lunes, 13 de abril de 2015

Torneo válido para el ranking FASGBA

5. Ronda /  Resultados

M.No.NombreEloPts.ResultadoPts.NombreEloNo.
12Giorgi Eduardo203031 - 03Pinto Juan163017
26Rojo Lynch Enrique188930 - 13Kovacec Estanislao19294
31Adad Carlos21052½½ - ½2½Ojea Ricardo19125
43Palma Angel194021 - 02Centurión Norberto178310
58Arias Manuel182920 - 12Castelli Marcelo18637
613Bossio Miguel16831½1 - 02Campos Jorge18079
712López Iván170010 - 11Pagniez Maggio Agustín164015
814Retamoso Javier16811- - +1Michno Mario163416
911Nuñez Lucas17132½½sin emparejar

Clasificación después de la ronda 5

Rk.No.Ini.NombreFEDEloPts. Des 1  Des 2  Des 3 Rpw-weKelo+/-
12Giorgi EduardoARG20304.00.011.514.021020.28205.6
24Kovacec EstanislaoARG19294.00.010.512.526271.112527.8
36Rojo Lynch EnriqueARG18893.00.011.516.019550.472511.8
45Ojea RicardoARG19123.00.011.014.019750.432510.8
517Pinto JuanARG16303.00.09.513.020141.413042.3
61Adad CarlosARG21053.00.08.511.51903-0.5420-10.8
711Nuñez LucasARG17133.00.08.510.518480.713021.3
87Castelli MarceloARG18633.00.07.512.519720.432510.8
93Palma AngelARG19403.00.07.510.50-0.3925-9.8
1013Bossio MiguelARG16832.50.05.511.017930.513015.3
119Campos JorgeARG18072.00.08.012.51688-0.8130-24.3
128Arias ManuelARG18292.00.07.012.01659-1.1330-33.9
1310Centurión NorbertoARG17832.00.06.513.01789-0.0530-1.5
1415Pagniez Maggio AgustínARG16402.00.04.010.01644-0.1530-4.5
1516Michno MarioARG16342.00.04.09.51583-0.2530-7.5
1614Retamoso JavierARG16811.00.04.514.00-0.4530-13.5
1712López IvánARG17001.00.04.512.0879-1.5830-47.4

6. Ronda el 2015/04/18 a las 16:30

M.No.NombreEloPts.ResultadoPts.NombreEloNo.
14Kovacec Estanislao192944Giorgi Eduardo20302
27Castelli Marcelo186333Adad Carlos21051
35Ojea Ricardo191233Palma Angel19403
417Pinto Juan163033Rojo Lynch Enrique18896
511Nuñez Lucas171332½Bossio Miguel168313
69Campos Jorge180722Centurión Norberto178310
715Pagniez Maggio Agustín164022Michno Mario163416
814Retamoso Javier168110bye
98Arias Manuel182920sin emparejar
1012López Iván170010sin emparejar

No hay comentarios: