jueves, 3 de octubre de 2019

IX Copa Julio Bolbochán, Categoría B

Resultados

5. Ronda el 2019/09/28 a las 16.30

M.No.NombreEloPts.ResultadoPts.NombreEloNo.
11Mazza Guillermo17803½ - ½3Paz Fernando17245
28Gonzalez Carlos17113½ - ½3Giannotti Leonardo17324
36Ruiz Gabriel17212½0 - 12½Maggio Agustín160014
42Centurión Norberto17462½ - ½2Alonso Floreal16459
515Rebolini Alfredo160020 - 12Quiro Díaz Alejandro17127
610Flores Iván16321½+ - -1½Culatis Ariel17403
713Flores Carlos160010 - 11½Suarez Saavedra Lourdes160016
811Nuñez Lucas16102½sin emparejar
912Bossio Miguel16031½sin emparejar

Clasificación después de la ronda 5

Rk.No.Ini.NombreFEDEloPts. Des 1  Des 2  Des 3 nwwew-we
11Mazza GuillermoARG17803,50,0214,553,53,290,21
25Paz FernandoARG17243,50,0214,553,52,570,93
34Giannotti LeonardoARG17323,50,0213,5321,720,28
414Maggio AgustínARG16003,50,0213,532,50,911,59
58Gonzalez CarlosARG17113,50,0212,032,51,710,79
67Quiro Díaz AlejandroARG17123,00,0213,5532,480,52
76Ruiz GabrielARG17212,50,0213,052,53,14-0,64
89Alonso FlorealARG16452,50,0213,052,52,020,48
910Flores IvánARG16322,50,0211,541,51,91-0,41
1016Suarez Saavedra LourdesARG16002,50,0210,5421,630,37
112Centurión NorbertoARG17462,50,0014,0422,40-0,40
1211Nuñez LucasARG16102,50,0012,031,51,140,36
1315Rebolini AlfredoARG16002,00,0111,0411,64-0,64
143Culatis ArielARG17401,51,0112,0312,00-1,00
1512Bossio MiguelARG16031,50,018,5411,62-0,62
1613Flores CarlosARG16001,00,009,5401,82-1,82

Emparejamientos

6. Ronda el 2019/10/05 a las 16.30

M.No.NombreEloPts.ResultadoPts.NombreEloNo.
14Giannotti Leonardo17323½3½Mazza Guillermo17801
25Paz Fernando17243½3½Gonzalez Carlos17118
314Maggio Agustín16003½3Quiro Díaz Alejandro17127
410Flores Iván16322½2½Ruiz Gabriel17216
516Suarez Saavedra Lourdes16002½2½Nuñez Lucas161011
612Bossio Miguel16031½2½Centurión Norberto17462
79Alonso Floreal16452½1Flores Carlos160013
815Rebolini Alfredo160021½Culatis Ariel17403

No hay comentarios: